Hajime Takakuwa

Known For
Sound

Popular
0.98

Birthday
1967-12-14

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 高桑一
  • 髙桑一
  • Ichi Takakuwa

Hajime Takakuwa

Biography

Hajime Takakuwa (高桑 一, Takakuwa Hajime, December 14, 1967) is a Japanese sound director from Tokyo, Japan.