Scott Glenn

Known For
Acting

Popular
18.129

Birthday
1939-01-26

Place of Birth
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As

  • Σκοτ Γκλεν
  • 스콧 글렌

Scott Glenn

Biography

Theodore Scott Glenn (born January 26, 1941) is an American actor.

Cast

crew