Sarah Paulson

Known For
Acting

Popular
14.555

Birthday
1974-12-17

Place of Birth
Tampa, Florida, USA

Also Known As

  • שרה פולסון
  • Сара Полсон
  • 사라 폴슨
  • 세라 폴슨
  • サラ・ポールソン
  • Sarah Catharine Paulson
  • 莎拉·保罗森