Gary Sinise

Known For
Acting

Popular
10.527

Birthday
1955-03-17

Place of Birth
Blue Island, Illinois, USA

Also Known As

  • Γκάρι Σινίζ

Gary Sinise

Biography

Gary Sinise (born March 17, 1955) is an American actor, film director and musician.

Cast

crew