Kazuchika Kise

Known For
Directing

Popular
1.4

Birthday
1965-03-06

Place of Birth
Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 黄瀬和哉
  • きせ かずちか

Kazuchika Kise

Biography

Kazuchika Kise (黄瀬 和哉, Kise Kazuchika, March 6, 1965) is an animator, animation director, and animation director from Osaka prefecture, Japan. He works for the animation studio Production I.G.

Cast

crew