Haruka Shiraishi

Known For
Acting

Popular
10.709

Birthday
1995-04-08

Place of Birth
Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 白石晴香

Haruka Shiraishi

Biography

Haruka Shiraishi (白石 晴香, Shiraishi Haruka) is a voice actress from Tokyo, Japan. She was affiliated with Hirata, but is currently affiliated with Toy's Factory.